2018 Travel Soccer Results


Sunday, November 25, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Riptide (U14B) 2
    Scotch Plains 0
 
Sunday, November 25, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Hurricanes (U9B) 4
    Bloomfield Pirates 7
 
Sunday, November 25, 2018 @ 12:45pm
Final
Flames (U14G) 4
    Watchung Hills Soccer Club 1
 
Sunday, November 18, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
    Berkeley Heights Cobras 1
Hi Tempo Academy 06 Boys (U13BT) 3
 
Sunday, November 18, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
Fire (U11G) 2
    Westfield 2
 
Sunday, November 18, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
    Westfield Blasters 1
Stars (U12G) 5
 
Sunday, November 18, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
    Franklin Girls United 5
Flames (U14G) 2
 
Sunday, November 18, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Rockets (U14B) 0
    WWP 7
 
Sunday, November 18, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
    Saint John Vianney Pumas 3
Galaxy (U10B) 0
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
    HFC United 1
Galaxy (U10B) 1
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Stars (U12G) 4
    FC Berna Fall 2
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Highland Park 0
Riptide (U14B) 6
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
Hi Tempo Academy 06 Boys (U13BT) 1
    Just One Soccer Sevilla FC II 3
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Franklin Twp S.C. Invincibles 1
Storm (U13B) 1
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
    Millburn 2
Fire (U11G) 5
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Flames (U14G) 3
    Cranford Soccer Club 1
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Hurricanes (U9B) 0
    Metuchen Travel SC Rebels 5
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Riptide (U14B) 1
    Franklin Park 3
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Galaxy (U10B) 0
    East Brunswick National 2
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Stars (U12G) 0
    WWPSA 07G Black 3
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Fire (U11G) 3
    Flemington 0
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
    Arjahz Soccer Academy 4
Rockets (U14B) 1
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Storm (U13B) 0
    Middlesex Youth S.A. Blue Jedi 6
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
    Westfield Marseille 0
Hurricanes (U9B) 4
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Hi Tempo Academy 06 Boys (U13BT) 0
    Westfield Boca Juniors 0
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
    Bloomfield 0
Hi Tempo Academy 06 Boys (U13BT) 1
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
    North Brunswick 4
Flames (U14G) 3
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
Storm (U13B) 0
    Linden Youth S.A Levante 6
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
    Vision Training 1
Fire (U11G) 1
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
    North Brunswick Jaguars 1
Stars (U12G) 7
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Riptide (U14B) 0
    Merlin Prophets 1
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Galaxy (U10B) 1
    Franklin Spartan 1
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
    Branchburg Wizards 4
Hurricanes (U9B) 1
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
    QUEEN CITY PLAINFIELD ALL-STARS 2
Hi Tempo Academy 06 Boys (U13BT) 4
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Stars (U12G) 1
    Clark Wildcats 3
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
    Millburn Sparks 0
Galaxy (U10B) 1
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
Flames (U14G) 1
    Edison Ticas 1
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Union 0
Fire (U11G) 3
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 1:15pm
Final
Hurricanes (U9B) 2
    Lawrence Hamnett SC Thunder 1
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
    Bridgewater 1
Riptide (U14B) 4
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Rockets (U14B) 0
    Clark Destroyers 3
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
    Hunterdon F.C. B06 Flash 2
Storm (U13B) 0
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 4:15pm
Final
Hi Tempo Academy 06 Boys (U13BT) 1
    Berkeley Heights 2
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
    Saint John Vianney Pumas 2
Galaxy (U10B) 5
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Fire (U11G) 0
    Middlesex 1
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
    WWPSA 05B Black 5
Rockets (U14B) 0
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Stars (U12G) 1
    Westfield Blasters 4
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
    Scotch Plains 1
Riptide (U14B) 4
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
    Bloomfield Pirates 1
Hurricanes (U9B) 1
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
    New Providence Rovers 0
Storm (U13B) 5
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Flames (U14G) 0
    Franklin S.C. 2
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Fire (U11G) 4
    Flemington 2
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    FC Berna 0
Stars (U12G) 5
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Riptide (U14B) 2
    Highland Park 1
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
    Just One Soccer Sevilla FC II 2
Hi Tempo Academy 06 Boys (U13BT) 4
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
    Cranford 1
Flames (U14G) 2
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
    Scotch Plains 3
Fire (U11G) 3
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Galaxy (U10B) 1
    HFC United 4
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Rockets (U14B) 1
    Edison - Barcelona 0
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
    Metuchen Travelers SC Rebels 2
Hurricanes (U9B) 1
 
Friday, October 5, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Storm (U13B) 0
    Franklin Twp S.C. Invinibles 5
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Hurricanes (U9B) 6
    Westfield Marseille 0
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
    Westfield Boca Juniors 1
Hi Tempo Academy 06 Boys (U13BT) 1
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
    Franklin Cobras 1
Riptide (U14B) 3
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Phoenix (U11B) 4
    NORTH BRUNSWICK S.C- ( BLUE KNIGHTS) 0
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
     wwpsa 07G Black 0
Stars (U12G) 1
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Rockets (U14B) 0
     4
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 11:45am
Final
    Middlesex Youth S.A Blue Jedi 2
Storm (U13B) 1
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 11:20am
Final
Fire (U11G) 5
    Berkeley Heights 0
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
    Watchung Hills 2
Flames (U14G) 3
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
    East Brunswick 09 National 4
Galaxy (U10B) 1
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Hi Tempo Academy 06 Boys (U13BT) 1
    Bloomfield Dynamo 2
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Flames (U14G) 3
    North Brunswick 0
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
    Merlin Prophets 2
Riptide (U14B) 3
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Woodbridge - United FC 6
Lightning (U12B) 1
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 12:45pm
Final
Hurricanes (U9B) 1
    Branchburg Wizards 7
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
    Franklin Spartans 1
Galaxy (U10B) 1
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Stars (U12G) 2
    North Brunswick Jaguars 2
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 11:45am
Final
    Linden Youth S.A Levante 3
Storm (U13B) 0
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
    Bloomfield Avengers 5
Rockets (U14B) 0
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
    Queen City Plainfield All-Stars 4
Hi Tempo Academy 06 Boys (U13BT) 2
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
    Clark Wildcats 4
Stars (U12G) 1
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 2:15pm
Final
Galaxy (U10B) 4
    Millburn Spark 3
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Titanes S.C (Barracudas) 6
Phoenix (U11B) 0
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
    Westfield 0
Fire (U11G) 2
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
    Clark Destroyers 3
Rockets (U14B) 1
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 12:15pm
Final
Storm (U13B) 1
    Hunterdon F.C B06 Flash 3
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
    Lawrence Hamnett SA Thunder 0
Hurricanes (U9B) 3
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
    Edison 0
Flames (U14G) 2
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Riptide (U14B) 3
    Bridgewater 0
 
Sunday, September 9, 2018 @ 2:15pm
Final
    Montgomery Travelers SC Bengals 2
Storm (U13B) 0
 
Sunday, September 9, 2018 @ 12:15pm
Final
    PSA Princeton Madrid 1
Storm (U13B) 4
 
Sunday, September 9, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
    PSA Princeton- Tournament game 3 1
Rockets (U14B) 4
 
Sunday, September 9, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
    Wwpsa 2007b green 3
Lightning (U12B) 3
 
Sunday, September 9, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
    Wwpsa 2007B black 0
Lightning (U12B) 6
 
Sunday, September 9, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
    MONTGOMERY TRAVELERS SC OCELOTS GREEN 7
Galaxy (U10B) 2
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 2:15pm
Final
    WWPSA 2006B Black 0
Storm (U13B) 4
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Montgomery - Tournament game 2 2
Rockets (U14B) 1
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 12:15pm
Final
    Westfield SA Boca Juniors 5
Storm (U13B) 0
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Wwpsa green- Tournament game 1 1
Rockets (U14B) 2
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
    WWPSA 2009B Black 4
Galaxy (U10B) 5
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
    Princeton FC City 6
Galaxy (U10B) 1