2017 Travel Soccer Results


Sunday, November 19, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
Phoenix (U10B) 0
    North Brunswick Scorpions 3
 
Sunday, November 19, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Carteret Premier SA - Knights 6
Fusion (U14B) 0
 
Sunday, November 19, 2017 @ 11:45am
Final
Riptide (U13B) 2
    Cranford 2
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
     3
Fusion (U14B) 3
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Hopewell Valley 2
Phoenix (U10B) 2
 
Friday, November 17, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Riptide (U13B) 0
    Franklin Park 5
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
    Merlin Soccer Club Prodigies 0
Lightning (U11B) 0
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
Fusion (U14B) 3
    Perth Amboy SC - Perth Amboy United 7
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
    Highland Park Hawks 4
Phoenix (U10B) 1
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
    Livingston 1
Riptide (U13B) 7
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Fusion (U14B) 6
     0
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 12:15pm
Final
Phoenix (U10B) 1
    Newark Falcons 5
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
    Millrun 2
Riptide (U13B) 5
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
Lightning (U11B) 1
    Berkeley Heights - Celtics 1
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
    Woodbridge United FC 2
Lightning (U11B) 1
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
    WWPSA 07B Black 0
Lightning (U11B) 2
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
    Rahway - United 3
Fusion (U14B) 7
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Harrison 0
Riptide (U13B) 3
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
    Elizabeth Merlins SC U13 Houdini 2
Rockets (U13B) 5
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
Phoenix (U10B) 4
    Westfield 3
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Riptide (U13B) 4
    Livingston 1
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
    North Brunswick Scorpions 2
Phoenix (U10B) 0
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Fusion (U14B) 0
     5
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
    Cranford 5
Riptide (U13B) 5
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 2:50pm
Final
Lightning (U11B) 0
    Merlin Soccer Club - Prodigies 0
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Phoenix (U10B) 0
    Highland Park 2
 
Friday, October 6, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
    Perth Amboy SC - Perth Amboy United 6
Fusion (U14B) 0
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Lightning (U11B) 3
    Plainfield Soccer - J.A. Ecuador Jrs. II 7
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Newark 3
Phoenix (U10B) 0
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Barnegat Soccer - Arsenal 0
Fusion (U14B) 6
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Rockets (U13B) 3
    Summit Revolution 3
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Riptide (U13B) 2
    Milburn 3
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
Fusion (U14B) 3
    Union Soccer Club - Dragons 04 3
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Berkeley Heights - Celtics 4
Lightning (U11B) 3
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
    Greater Flemington 5
Rockets (U13B) 0
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
    Franklin Park 5
Riptide (U13B) 4
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Phoenix (U10B) 4
    Hopewell Valley Cyclones 4
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
Rockets (U13B) 5
    Merlin SC U13 Houdinis 3
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Stars (U11G) 2
    Monmouth Stars 4
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Fusion (U14B) 4
    Rahway United 7
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
    Westfield 2
Phoenix (U10B) 0
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 11:15am
Final
Lightning (U11B) 2
    WWPSA 07B Black 0
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Riptide (U13B) 2
    Harrison 1
 
Sunday, September 10, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
    TBD (1st vs. 2nd, @ 2 PM) (3rd vs. 4th, @ 4 PM) 1
Lightning (U11B) 1
 
Sunday, September 10, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
    West Windsor Plainsoboro 3
Phoenix (U10B) 5
 
Sunday, September 10, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
    WWPSA 07B White (SB Kick-Off Tournament) 0
Lightning (U11B) 5
 
Sunday, September 10, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
    Union SC Raptors 6
Phoenix (U10B) 2
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
     0
Riptide (U13B) 6
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
    WWPSA 07B Green (SB Kick-off Tournament) 1
Lightning (U11B) 5
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Riptide (U13B) 0
     0
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
    West Windsor Plainsboro 1
Phoenix (U10B) 1
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
    Hopewell Tornadoes (SB Kick-Off Tournament) 4
Lightning (U11B) 1
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
    Montgomery 0
Phoenix (U10B) 2